Precio
Cambio
Vol
BTC
-8.27 %
10360.88
VOL 1149.354500
ETH
-5.00 %
286.89
VOL 35790.026000
BCH
-3.56 %
400.70
VOL 10324.163900
LTC
-9.26 %
118.12
VOL 37392.126200
ETH/USDT
286.89
≈ 286.89 USD
Cambio
-5.00%
Historial de pedidos
306.80
Bajo
281.42
Vol
35790.026000
Nivel
Cantidad
Precio
Precio
Cantidad
Nivel
Comprar 122.551500286.38
Comprar 210.005300286.21
Comprar 33.629000286.20
Comprar 43.671400285.78
Comprar 54.069000285.51
Comprar 63.315100285.30
Comprar 73.645800285.21
Comprar 84.067200284.77
Comprar 94.236600284.54
Comprar 104.293200284.34
287.19
20.174800Vender 1
287.58
6.616200Vender 2
287.72
36.494800Vender 3
287.80
6.502300Vender 4
287.94
6.145400Vender 5
288.36
7.459000Vender 6
288.64
6.190000Vender 7
288.65
5.563000Vender 8
289.09
6.392300Vender 9
289.11
7.548900Vender 10
Tarifa: 0.2% 0.1%
Disponible: - USDTDepositar
PrecioUSDT
≈ 287.04 USD
CantidadETH
25%
50%
75%
100%
Total: 0.00000000 USDT
Disponible: - ETHDepositar
PrecioUSDT
≈ 287.04 USD
CantidadETH
25%
50%
75%
100%
Total: 0.00000000 USDT
Hora
Lado
Precio
Cantidad
18:55:03
Vender
286.81
1.553400
18:54:59
Vender
286.89
1.235200
18:54:56
Vender
286.80
1.668100
18:54:51
Comprar
286.77
1.481000
18:54:48
Vender
286.88
1.320800
18:54:44
Comprar
286.82
1.222800
18:54:40
Comprar
286.78
1.239900
18:54:32
Comprar
287.04
1.362200
18:54:27
Comprar
286.84
1.407800
18:54:23
Comprar
286.67
1.686500
18:54:18
Vender
286.77
1.490500
18:54:14
Comprar
286.92
1.541300
18:54:10
Comprar
286.24
1.568000
18:54:04
Vender
286.40
1.366300
18:54:00
Comprar
286.37
1.593200
18:53:56
Vender
286.63
1.375100
18:53:53
Comprar
286.83
1.278600
18:53:49
Comprar
286.75
1.706400
18:53:44
Comprar
287.24
1.556100
18:53:40
Comprar
286.56
1.727800
18:53:37
Vender
286.57
1.403400
18:53:33
Comprar
286.43
1.450200
18:53:27
Comprar
286.83
1.370100
18:53:23
Vender
286.75
1.349400
18:53:20
Comprar
286.70
1.725400
18:53:16
Comprar
286.81
1.308600
18:53:12
Vender
286.75
1.270600
18:53:08
Vender
286.69
1.461700
18:53:04
Vender
286.61
1.689300
18:53:00
Comprar
286.56
1.727400
Ordenes abiertas
Ocultar detalles
Tiempo
Pares
Dirección
Precio(USDT)
Cantidad(ETH)
Total(USDT)
Ejecutado
Sin llenar
Operación
No hay datos
Historial de pedidos
Ocultar detalles
Tiempo
Pares
Dirección
Precio(USDT)
Cantidad
Ejecutado(ETH)
Precio promedio
Estado
Operación
No hay datos
Profundidad del mercado
Ocultar detalles