8600.01 BTC / USDT - CoinCola
Precio
Cambio
Vol
BTC
+4.20 %
8600.01
VOL 616.324900
ETH
+2.68 %
262.31
VOL 18761.205400
BCH
+0.23 %
414.95
VOL 7423.701400
LTC
+0.15 %
131.25
VOL 21264.456600
BTC/USDT
8600.01
≈ 8600.01 USD
Cambio
+4.20%
Historial de pedidos
8650.00
Bajo
8150.00
Vol
616.324900
Nivel
Cantidad
Precio
Precio
Cantidad
Nivel
Comprar 10.0696008590.20
Comprar 20.0081008590.00
Comprar 30.1226008585.98
Comprar 40.0329008581.28
Comprar 50.0327008575.23
Comprar 60.0399008568.07
Comprar 70.0426008562.11
Comprar 80.0477008555.92
Comprar 90.0409008554.00
Comprar 100.0408008547.38
8611.35
0.170900Vender 1
8614.01
0.310300Vender 2
8617.87
0.088100Vender 3
8631.30
0.077600Vender 4
8631.76
0.088400Vender 5
8644.81
0.095700Vender 6
8645.91
0.089900Vender 7
8650.00
2.115200Vender 8
8650.18
0.100000Vender 9
8654.05
0.081600Vender 10
Tarifa: 0.2% 0.1%
Disponible: - USDTDepositar
PrecioUSDT
≈ 8,607.37 USD
CantidadBTC
25%
50%
75%
100%
Total: 0.00000000 USDT
Disponible: - BTCDepositar
PrecioUSDT
≈ 8,607.37 USD
CantidadBTC
25%
50%
75%
100%
Total: 0.00000000 USDT
Hora
Lado
Precio
Cantidad
23:04:06
Comprar
8600.55
0.011200
23:04:03
Vender
8600.01
0.013400
23:04:00
Vender
8600.00
0.012000
23:03:57
Vender
8599.33
0.011100
23:03:54
Comprar
8599.98
0.012800
23:03:51
Comprar
8599.60
0.013500
23:03:49
Vender
8600.00
0.011600
23:03:46
Vender
8599.60
0.013800
23:03:43
Comprar
8600.00
0.013400
23:03:40
Comprar
8599.57
0.011600
23:03:37
Comprar
8601.92
0.013300
23:03:33
Comprar
8603.91
0.012500
23:03:30
Comprar
8607.37
0.013200
22:57:59
Vender
8629.81
0.013800
22:57:56
Comprar
8630.17
0.012200
22:57:52
Comprar
8635.99
0.014000
22:57:50
Vender
8635.19
0.013800
22:57:47
Comprar
8635.89
0.012300
22:57:43
Vender
8634.25
0.010000
22:57:40
Vender
8637.00
0.012400
22:57:36
Vender
8635.03
0.011200
22:57:33
Comprar
8633.92
0.013200
22:57:30
Comprar
8633.33
0.012400
22:57:27
Comprar
8633.25
0.013400
22:57:23
Vender
8629.14
0.011200
22:57:20
Vender
8627.83
0.012700
22:57:17
Vender
8627.67
0.012500
22:57:14
Vender
8629.07
0.011000
22:57:12
Comprar
8629.07
0.011000
22:57:09
Comprar
8628.58
0.012600
Ordenes abiertas
Ocultar detalles
Tiempo
Pares
Dirección
Precio(USDT)
Cantidad(BTC)
Total(USDT)
Ejecutado
Sin llenar
Operación
No hay datos
Historial de pedidos
Ocultar detalles
Tiempo
Pares
Dirección
Precio(USDT)
Cantidad
Ejecutado(BTC)
Precio promedio
Estado
Operación
No hay datos
Profundidad del mercado
Ocultar detalles